+22.06.19 Geir Husebø 22.06.2019 22.06.2019

+19.07.2019 Helena Ibrarra 19.07.2019 19.07.2019

+20.07.2019 20.07.2019 20.07.2019

+01.06.2019 Gry Vatnelid 01.06.2019 01.06.2019

+14.06.2019 Hege T. Hatland 14.06.2019 14.06.2019

+14.06.2019 Hege T. Hatland 14.06.2019 14.06.2019

+15.06.2019 Hege T. Hatland 15.06.2019 15.06.2019

+15.06.2019 Hege T. Hatland 15.06.2019 15.06.2019

+31.05.2019 31.05.2019 31.05.2019

+14.09.2019 Mariann Lauritsen 14.09.2019 14.09.2019

+13.06.2019 Nygårdslien skole 7. trinn 13.06.2019 13.06.2019

+13.06.2019 Nygårdslien skole 7. trinn 13.06.2019 13.06.2019

+07.12.2019 Turid Remme 07.12.2019 07.12.2019

+08.12.2019 08.12.2019 08.12.2019

+07.06.2019 Frode Hellesø 07.06.2019 07.06.2019

+08.06.2019 Frode Hellesø 08.06.2019 08.06.2019

+07.06.2019 Frode Hellesø 07.06.2019 07.06.2019

+08.06.2019 Frode Hellesø 08.06.2019 08.06.2019

+09.06.2019 Frode Hellesø 09.06.2019 09.06.2019

+09.06.2019 Frode Hellesø 09.06.2019 09.06.2019

+22.05.2019 Bingoen 22.05.2019 22.05.2019

+05.06.2019 Bingoen 05.06.2019 05.06.2019

+28..06.2019 Åse Marie Hus/Thomas J.Ulland 28.06.2019 28.06.2019

+28.06.2019 Åse Marie Hus 28.06.2019 28.06.2019

+29.06.2019 Åse Marie Hus 29.06.2019 29.06.2019

+29.06.2019 Åse Marie Hus 29.06.2019 29.06.2019

+30.11.2019 Lyngbø veteran 30.11.2019 30.11.2019

+02.05.2020 Camilla Ahamath 02.05.2020 02.05.2020

+29.08.2020 29.08.2020 29.08.2020

+03.06.2019 Edle Damm 03.06.2019 03.06.2019

+03.08.2019 Yirgalem Keshi 03.08.2019 03.08.2019

+03.08.2019 Yirgalem Keshi 03.08.2019 03.08.2019

+04.08.2019 Yirgalem Keshi 04.08.2019 04.08.2019

+04.08.2019 Yirgalem Keshi 04.08.2019 04.08.2019

+18.06.2019 Ove - kokk 18.06.2019 18.06.2019

+24.05.2019 Ket 24.05.2019 24.05.2019

+25.05.2019 Ket 25.05.2019 25.05.2019

+12.06.2019 Holen skole 12.06.2019 12.06.2019

+07.09.2019 Carina Horvei 07.09.2019 07.09.2019

+17.10.2019 Spv senior 17.10.2019 17.10.2019

+17.10.2019 Spv senior 217.10.2019 17.10.2019

+17.10.2019 Spv senior 17.10.2019 17.10.2019

+10.05.2020 Beate Bøe 10.05.2020 10.05.2020

+09.05.2020 09.05.2020 09.05.2020

+27.09.2019 Sjømannsklubbens venner 27.09.2019 27.09.2019

+28.09.2019 Sjømansklubbens venner 28.09.2019 28.09.2019

+29.09.2019Sjømannsklubbens venner 29.09.2019 29.09.2019

+21.09.2019 May-Linn Måkestad 21.09.2019 21.09.2019

+21.09.2019 May-Linn Måkestad 21.09.2019 21.09.2019

+10.05.2020 Inga Lill Aasland Andersen 10.05.2020 10.05.2020

+09.05.2020 Inga Lill Aasland Andersen 09.05.2020 09.05.2020

+17.08.2019 Wenche Nygaard 17.08.2019 17.08.2019

+25.08.2019 Tor Erik Røyrbotten 25.08.2019 25.08.2019

+18.082019 Turid 18.08.2019 18.08.2019

+30.08.2019 Vibecke Thunestvedt 30.08.2019 30.08.2019

+31.08.2019 Vibecke Thunestvedt 31.08.2019 31.08.2019

+24.09.2019 Danseklubben Quick-step 24.09.2019 24.09.2019

+18.10.2019 Danseklubben Quick-step 18.10.2019 18.10.2019

+29.11.2019 Danseklubben Quick-step 29.11.2019 29.11.2019

+21.02.2020 Charlotte Storøy 21.02.2020 21.02.2020

+22.02.2020 Charlotte Storøy 22.02.2020 22.02.2020

+18.08.2019 Turid Remme 18.08.2019 18.08.2019

+17.08.2019 Turid Remme 17.08.2019 17.08.2019

+03.05.2020 Kristine Åsheim 03.05.2020 03.05.2020

+06.09.2019 Danseklubben Quick-Step 06.09.2019 06.09.2019

+08.09.2019 Linn Vathne 08.09.2019 08.09.2019

+21.06.2019 Søre Skogvei Barnehage 21.06.2019 21.06.2019